2016.02.21 Győri Ashihara Karate Gála

TORA HSE

1. hely: Fliszár Dániel, Iván Gábor
2. hely: Macher Dorka, Szegedi Gergő


 

2016.02.20. - Kiskun kupa – Kiskunfélegyháza

SEIKEN STKE

kata:                3. hely: Kivés Zoltán, Horváth Erika, Kocsis Eszter
kumite:            3. hely: Tóth Attila, Kocsis Eszter

 

SEISHIN SE

kata:                1. hely: Bíró Anna, Bíró Tamás, Máj Miklós
kumite:            1. hely: Farkas Áron, Tóth Balázs, Máj Miklós
                        2. hely. Guzmics Olivér, Horváth Kata, Lehoczki Botond, Lehoczki Katica, Bíró Tamás, Horváth Enikő, Nádházi Norbert
                        3. hely: Bíró Anna, Dely Dominik


 

2016.02.13. - XI. Zemplén Kupa – Sátoraljaújhely

SEIKEN STKE

kata: 2. hely: Kivés Zoltán, Kocsis Eszter
                        3. hely: Hercegh Zita
kumite: 3. hely: Halász Péter

 

SEISHIN SE

kumite: 1. hely: Tóth Balázs, Máj Miklós

                        2. hely: Farkas Áron, Bíró Anna,György Gábor, Tóth Márk

                        3. hely: Horváth kata, Lehocki Katica

kata: 1. hely: Bíró Anna, Bíró Tamás

      2. hely: Máj Miklós

 

OKKSZKE

1. hely: Ifj. Zsiga Zsolt, Rábai Gábor, Lipták Galló Máté, Sebő Dávid
2. hely: Tóth Géza, Barta Dávid

SEIREN DOJO

2. hely: Márton Zoltán


 

2015 - XV. Nagykun Kupa

OKKSZK

1. hely: Zsiga Bence (kata), Sebő Dávid (kata, kumite)
3. hely: Lipták Galló Máté (kumite)

TORA HSE

1. hely: Macher Dorka (kumite), Nagy Gábor (kata)
2. hely: Macher Dorka (kata), Fliszár Dániel (kumite)

SEISHIN SE

1. hely: Farkas Áron (kata, kumite), Tóth Balázs (kumite), Máj Miklós (kata)
2. hely: Bíró Anna (kata, kumite), Majoros Melinda (kumite), Máj Miklós (kumite)
3. hely: Horváth Kata (kumite)


 

2015.12.12. Nemzetközi Bajnokság Lengyelország, Zambrów

SEISHIN SE

1. hely: Bíró Tamás, György Gábor, Dely Dominik, Horváth Enikő, Tóth Márk


 

2015 HINOMOTO KUPA - VÁC

SEIKEN STKE

1. hely: Kocsis Eszter, Szutor András
2. hely: Kocsis Virág, Kívés Zoltán, Brovinszky László

SEISHIN SE

1. hely: Farkas Áron, Lehoczki Botond, Tóth Balázs, Bíró Tamás, György Gábor, Dely Dominik, Horváth Enikő, György József
2. hely: Bíró Anna, Máj Miklós, Tóth Márk, Nádházi Norbert
3.hely: Guzmics Olivér, Horváth Kata, Majoros Melinda, Horváth János

TORA HSE

1. hely: Jedlinszky Zsolt, Fliszár Dániel
2. hely: Macher Dorka, Jedlinszky Anett


 

MKSZ UTÁNPÓTLÁS MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG 2015

SEISHIN SE

1. hely: Bíró Anna, Farkas Áron, Bíró Tamás
2. hely: Tóth Balázs, 
3. hely: Lehoczki Botond, Guzmics Olivér, György Gábor, Horváth Enikő, Dely Dominik

OKKSZK

2. hely: Berei Béla
3. hely: Ale Bálint

SEIKEN STKE

2. hely: Kocsis Virág

TORA HSE

2. hely: Fliszár Dániel


 

2015.10.17. XX. Győri Ashihara Karate Gála

TORA HSE

1 hely: Fliszár Dániel
2 hely: Jedlinszky Anett, Pék Adám
3. hely: Steiger Jenifer, Szegedi Gergő, Jedlinszky Zsolt


 

2015.10.11. IBKHF Házi Bajnokság


 

2015.10.07. Bíró képzés Shihan Horváth János vezetésével


 

2 / 5 oldal